Description

//Main
1 Adamaro, First to Desire {1}{R}{R}
1 Admiral Beckett Brass {1}{U}{B}{R}
1 Admiral’s Order {1}{U}{U}
1 Advent of the Wurm {1}{G}{G}{W}
1 Aegis of the Gods {1}{W}
1 Aetherflux Reservoir {4}
2 Aethergeode Miner {1}{W}
1 Aethermage’s Touch {2}{W}{U}
2 Aethersphere Harvester {3}
2 Aethersquall Ancient {5}{U}{U}
1 Aetherstorm Roc {2}{W}{W}
1 Aethertide Whale {4}{U}{U}
1 Aetherworks Marvel {4}
3 Agadeem Occultist {2}{B}
2 Ageless Entity {3}{G}{G}
1 Agent of the Fates {1}{B}{B}
1 Agrus Kos, Wojek Veteran {3}{R}{W}
1 Aid from the Cowl {3}{G}{G}
1 Ajani Goldmane {2}{W}{W}
1 Ajani Unyielding {4}{G}{W}
1 Ajani, Adversary of Tyrants {2}{W}{W}
1 Ajani, Mentor of Heroes {3}{G}{W}
1 Akoum Hellkite {4}{R}{R}
1 Akuta, Born of Ash {2}{B}{B}
1 All Is Dust {7}
1 Altar Golem {7}
1 Ammit Eternal {2}{B}
1 Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit {W}{W}
1 Ancient Amphitheater
1 Ancient Craving {3}{B}
1 Angel’s Grace {W}
1 Angelheart Vial {5}
1 Angelic Destiny {2}{W}{W}
3 Anger of the Gods {1}{R}{R}
2 Angrath’s Fury {3}{B}{R}
2 Angrath’s Marauders {5}{R}{R}
1 Angrath, Minotaur Pirate {4}{B}{R}
2 Animation Module {1}
1 Anointed Procession {3}{W}
1 Anowon, the Ruin Sage {3}{B}{B}
1 Apocalypse Hydra {X}{R}{G}
1 Approach of the Second Sun {6}{W}
1 Arachnus Spinner {5}{G}
2 Arashi, the Sky Asunder {3}{G}{G}
1 Arashin Foremost {1}{W}{W}
1 Arashin Sovereign {5}{G}{W}
1 Arbor Colossus {2}{G}{G}{G}
1 Archangel Avacyn // Avacyn, the Purifier {3}{W}{W}
1 Archangel of Thune {3}{W}{W}
1 Archangel’s Light {7}{W}
1 Archfiend of Despair {6}{B}{B}
1 Archfiend of Ifnir {3}{B}{B}
1 Architect of the Untamed {2}{G}
1 Archmage Ascension {2}{U}
1 Archmage’s Charm {U}{U}{U}
2 Archon of the Triumvirate {5}{W}{U}
1 Archwing Dragon {2}{R}{R}
1 Aria of Flame {2}{R}
1 Arjun, the Shifting Flame {4}{U}{R}
1 Arlinn Kord // Arlinn, Embraced by the Moon {2}{R}{G}
1 Armada Wurm {2}{G}{G}{W}{W}
2 Armament Master {W}{W}
1 Artisan of Forms {1}{U}
2 Aryel, Knight of Windgrace {2}{W}{B}
2 Ash Zealot {R}{R}
1 Ashenmoor Liege {1}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}
1 Ashiok’s Erasure {2}{U}{U}
1 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver {1}{U}{B}
1 Ashling the Pilgrim {1}{R}
1 Ashling’s Prerogative {1}{R}
1 Ashling, the Extinguisher {2}{B}{B}
1 Assault Formation {1}{G}
1 Assembled Alphas {5}{R}
1 Atarka’s Command {R}{G}
2 Atarka, World Render {5}{R}{G}
1 Auntie’s Hovel
2 Auriok Champion {W}{W}
1 Austere Command {4}{W}{W}
1 Authority of the Consuls {W}
1 Avatar of the Resolute {G}{G}
2 Aven Mindcensor {2}{W}
1 Awakening Zone {2}{G}
2 Awakening of Vitu-Ghazi {3}{G}{G}
1 Axis of Mortality {4}{W}{W}
1 Ayula’s Influence {G}{G}{G}
1 Ayula, Queen Among Bears {1}{G}
1 Back from the Brink {4}{U}{U}
1 Bala Ged Thief {3}{B}
1 Ball Lightning {R}{R}{R}
1 Banefire {X}{R}
1 Baneful Omen {4}{B}{B}{B}
2 Battle at the Bridge {X}{B}
1 Battlefield Thaumaturge {1}{U}
1 Bazaar Trademage {2}{U}
1 Beacon of Destruction {3}{R}{R}
1 Bearer of Silence {1}{B}
1 Beast Whisperer {2}{G}{G}
1 Beastmaster Ascension {2}{G}
2 Bedlam Reveler {6}{R}{R}
1 Belbe’s Portal {5}
1 Benalish Commander {3}{W}
1 Benalish Marshal {W}{W}{W}
1 Berserkers’ Onslaught {3}{R}{R}
1 Better Than One {G}{W}
3 Bishop of Rebirth {3}{W}{W}
1 Black Sun’s Zenith {X}{B}{B}
1 Blade Splicer {2}{W}
1 Blast Zone
1 Blazing Specter {2}{B}{R}
1 Blessed Reincarnation {3}{U}
1 Blessed Reversal {1}{W}
2 Blood Baron of Vizkopa {3}{W}{B}
1 Blood Clock {4}
1 Blood-Chin Fanatic {1}{B}{B}
1 Bloodcrazed Paladin {1}{B}
1 Bloodfire Colossus {6}{R}{R}
1 Bloodforged Battle-Axe {1}
1 Bloodhall Ooze {R}
1 Bloodhall Priest {2}{B}{R}
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Bludgeon Brawl {2}{R}
2 Bogardan Hellkite {6}{R}{R}
1 Boltwing Marauder {3}{B}{R}
3 Bomat Courier {1}
1 Bonder’s Ornament {3}
2 Bonecrusher Giant // Stomp {2}{R}//{1}{R}
1 Bonescythe Sliver {3}{W}
1 Bonfire of the Damned {X}{X}{R}
1 Borborygmos Enraged {4}{R}{R}{G}{G}
1 Boros Battleshaper {5}{R}{W}
1 Boros Reckoner {R/W}{R/W}{R/W}
2 Bounty of the Luxa {2}{G}{U}
1 Bow of Nylea {1}{G}{G}
1 Brago, King Eternal {2}{W}{U}
1 Breaking Point {1}{R}{R}
4 Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile {2}{W}{W}
1 Brimaz, King of Oreskos {1}{W}{W}
1 Bring to Light {3}{G}{U}
1 Bringer of the Red Dawn {7}{R}{R}
2 Brion Stoutarm {2}{R}{W}
1 Bristling Hydra {2}{G}{G}
1 Bronzehide Lion {G}{W}
1 Brood Butcher {3}{B}{G}
1 Broodstar {8}{U}{U}
1 Brought Back {W}{W}
1 Bruna, the Fading Light {5}{W}{W}
1 Bruse Tarl, Boorish Herder {2}{R}{W}
1 Brutal Expulsion {2}{U}{R}
3 Burning Sun’s Avatar {3}{R}{R}{R}
1 Bygone Bishop {2}{W}
1 Cabal Stronghold
1 Caldera Hellion {3}{R}{R}
1 Call of the Herd {2}{G}
1 Call to the Grave {4}{B}
2 Canyon Slough
1 Captain Lannery Storm {2}{R}
2 Captain of the Mists {2}{U}
1 Captain of the Watch {4}{W}{W}
1 Captain’s Claws {2}
1 Captain’s Hook {3}
1 Captured by the Consulate {3}{W}
1 Carnival Hellsteed {4}{B}{R}
1 Castle Garenbrig
2 Castle Vantress
1 Casualties of War {2}{B}{B}{G}{G}
1 Catapult Master {3}{W}{W}
1 Cathars’ Crusade {3}{W}{W}
1 Cathedral of War
1 Cavalier of Gales {2}{U}{U}{U}
1 Cavalier of Thorns {2}{G}{G}{G}
1 Celestial Colonnade
1 Cemetery Reaper {1}{B}{B}
1 Champion of Dusk {3}{B}{B}
1 Champion of Lambholt {1}{G}{G}
1 Champion of Rhonas {3}{G}
1 Champion of Wits {2}{U}
1 Chancellor of the Forge {4}{R}{R}{R}
1 Chancellor of the Spires {4}{U}{U}{U}
1 Chandra Nalaar {3}{R}{R}
2 Chandra’s Outburst {3}{R}{R}
1 Chandra, Bold Pyromancer {4}{R}{R}
1 Chandra, Fire Artisan {2}{R}{R}
4 Chandra, Torch of Defiance {2}{R}{R}
2 Channeler Initiate {1}{G}
1 Chaos Imps {4}{R}{R}
2 Chaos Maw {5}{R}{R}
1 Charmbreaker Devils {5}{R}
1 Chevill, Bane of Monsters {B}{G}
1 Child of Alara {W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
1 Chimeric Mass {X}
1 Chittering Witch {3}{B}
2 Chorus of the Conclave {4}{G}{G}{W}{W}
1 Cinder Glade
1 Circu, Dimir Lobotomist {2}{U}{B}
1 Clan Defiance {X}{R}{G}
1 Clash of Realities {3}{R}
1 Clifftop Retreat
1 Clockwork Dragon {7}
1 Clone Legion {7}{U}{U}
1 Cloud Cover {2}{W}{U}
1 Cloudhoof Kirin {3}{U}{U}
1 Cloudstone Curio {3}
1 Cloudthresher {2}{G}{G}{G}{G}
1 Cloven Casting {5}{U}{R}
1 Coax from the Blind Eternities {2}{U}
1 Collected Conjuring {2}{U}{R}
1 Collective Brutality {1}{B}
1 Combustible Gearhulk {4}{R}{R}
1 Commune with Lava {X}{R}{R}
1 Conduit of Ruin {6}
2 Confiscation Coup {3}{U}{U}
1 Conflux {3}{W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
1 Conjurer’s Closet {5}
1 Conqueror’s Galleon // Conqueror’s Foothold {4}
1 Consulate Crackdown {3}{W}{W}
1 Consume the Meek {3}{B}{B}
1 Consuming Aberration {3}{U}{B}
1 Contagion Engine {6}
2 Conundrum Sphinx {2}{U}{U}
1 Coralhelm Commander {U}{U}
1 Cordial Vampire {B}{B}
1 Corpsejack Menace {2}{B}{G}
1 Corpseweft {2}{B}
1 Corrupted Crossroads
1 Council of the Absolute {2}{W}{U}
1 Counterbalance {U}{U}
1 Courser of Kruphix {1}{G}{G}
2 Cover of Winter {2}{W}
1 Crackleburr {1}{U/R}{U/R}
1 Crashing Footfalls
1 Crater Elemental {2}{R}
1 Craterhoof Behemoth {5}{G}{G}{G}
1 Creakwood Liege {1}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}
1 Creeping Renaissance {3}{G}{G}
1 Creeping Tar Pit
1 Crosis, the Purger {3}{U}{B}{R}
1 Crucible of Fire {3}{R}
5 Cruel Ultimatum {U}{U}{B}{B}{B}{R}{R}
1 Crush of Tentacles {4}{U}{U}
1 Crypt Ghast {3}{B}
1 Cryptborn Horror {1}{B/R}{B/R}
1 Crystalline Giant {3}
1 Cultivator of Blades {3}{G}{G}
1 Cultivator’s Caravan {3}
2 Curse of Bloodletting {3}{R}{R}
1 Curse of Stalked Prey {1}{R}
1 Cut // Ribbons {1}{R}//{X}{B}{B}
1 Cyclonic Rift {1}{U}
3 Cylian Sunsinger {1}{G}
1 Cytoplast Manipulator {2}{U}{U}
1 Cytoplast Root-Kin {2}{G}{G}
1 Damnable Pact {X}{B}{B}
1 Damping Matrix {3}
1 Dance of the Manse {X}{W}{U}
1 Darien, King of Kjeldor {4}{W}{W}
3 Daring Archaeologist {3}{W}
2 Daring Saboteur {1}{U}
1 Dark Impostor {2}{B}
1 Dark Intimations {2}{U}{B}{R}
2 Dark Salvation {X}{X}{B}
4 Darksteel Juggernaut {5}
1 Darksteel Plate {3}
1 Darksteel Reactor {4}
1 Dawn of Hope {1}{W}
1 Dawnbringer Charioteers {2}{W}{W}
1 Daxos of Meletis {1}{W}{U}
1 Day of the Dragons {4}{U}{U}{U}
1 Daybreak Ranger // Nightfall Predator {2}{G}
1 Dead of Winter {2}{B}
1 Deadbridge Chant {4}{B}{G}
1 Deadbridge Goliath {2}{G}{G}
2 Deadeye Navigator {4}{U}{U}
1 Deadeye Tracker {B}
1 Death Baron {1}{B}{B}
1 Death Grasp {X}{W}{B}
1 Death Pit Offering {2}{B}{B}
1 Death Pits of Rath {3}{B}{B}
1 Death’s Presence {5}{G}
1 Deathbringer Liege {2}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}
1 Deathbringer Regent {5}{B}{B}
2 Deathbringer Thoctar {4}{B}{R}
1 Deathmist Raptor {1}{G}{G}
1 Debtors’ Knell {4}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}
2 Deep Forest Hermit {3}{G}{G}
1 Deeproot Champion {1}{G}
1 Deeproot Elite {1}{G}
1 Deity of Scars {B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}
2 Demigod of Revenge {B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}
1 Demonfire {X}{R}
4 Demonic Collusion {3}{B}{B}
1 Demonic Tutor {1}{B}
2 Demonlord Belzenlok {4}{B}{B}
1 Den Protector {1}{G}
1 Depala, Pilot Exemplar {1}{R}{W}
1 Deploy the Gatewatch {4}{W}{W}
2 Descendants’ Path {2}{G}
1 Descent into Madness {3}{B}{B}
1 Descent of the Dragons {4}{R}{R}
1 Desolate Lighthouse
1 Devastation Tide {3}{U}{U}
1 Devil’s Play {X}{R}
1 Dimensional Infiltrator {1}{U}
1 Dimir Cutpurse {1}{U}{B}
1 Din of the Fireherd {5}{B/R}{B/R}{B/R}
1 Dire Fleet Poisoner {1}{B}
1 Dire Fleet Ravager {3}{B}{B}
1 Diregraf Colossus {2}{B}
1 Disallow {1}{U}{U}
2 Disaster Radius {5}{R}{R}
1 Disciple of Bolas {3}{B}
1 Dismiss into Dream {6}{U}
2 Disrupting Scepter {3}
1 Dissipation Field {2}{U}{U}
1 Distant Memories {2}{U}{U}
1 Distended Mindbender {8}
1 Divine Reckoning {2}{W}{W}
1 Divine Visitation {3}{W}{W}
1 Divinity of Pride {W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}
1 Djinn Illuminatus {5}{U/R}{U/R}
1 Djinn of Wishes {3}{U}{U}
1 Docent of Perfection // Final Iteration {3}{U}{U}
1 Domestication {2}{U}{U}
1 Dominus of Fealty {U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R}
3 Domri Rade {1}{R}{G}
1 Domri, Anarch of Bolas {1}{R}{G}
1 Doom Foretold {2}{W}{B}
3 Doomgape {4}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}
1 Door of Destinies {4}
1 Doran, the Siege Tower {W}{B}{G}
1 Doubling Season {4}{G}
1 Dovin Baan {2}{W}{U}
1 Dr. Julius Jumblemorph {2}{G}{W}
1 Dragon Tempest {1}{R}
1 Dragon Whisperer {R}{R}
1 Dragon’s Hoard {3}
1 Dragonlord Atarka {5}{R}{G}
1 Dragonlord Dromoka {4}{G}{W}
1 Dragonlord Kolaghan {4}{B}{R}
1 Dragonlord Ojutai {3}{W}{U}
1 Dragonlord Silumgar {4}{U}{B}
1 Dragonlord’s Prerogative {4}{U}{U}
1 Dragonshift {1}{U}{R}
1 Dragonskull Summit
1 Drake Haven {2}{U}
1 Drakuseth, Maw of Flames {4}{R}{R}{R}
1 Drana’s Chosen {3}{B}
1 Dread {3}{B}{B}{B}
1 Dread Defiler {6}{B}
4 Dread Shade {B}{B}{B}
1 Dread Slaver {3}{B}{B}
2 Dreadbore {B}{R}
1 Dreadhorde Arcanist {1}{R}
1 Dreadhorde Butcher {B}{R}
2 Dreamcaller Siren {2}{U}{U}
1 Dreamstealer {2}{B}
1 Drogskol Reaver {5}{W}{U}
1 Dromoka’s Command {G}{W}
2 Dromoka, the Eternal {3}{G}{W}
1 Drowned Catacomb
1 Drowner of Hope {5}{U}
1 Druidic Satchel {3}
1 Dryad of the Ilysian Grove {2}{G}
1 Dual Casting {1}{R}
1 Dubious Challenge {3}{G}
1 Dungeon Geists {2}{U}{U}
1 Dungrove Elder {2}{G}
1 Duplication Device
1 Dust Stalker {2}{B}{R}
1 Dynavolt Tower {3}
1 Echo of Eons {4}{U}{U}
1 Eidolon of Obstruction {1}{W}
1 Eight-and-a-Half-Tails {W}{W}
1 Elbrus, the Binding Blade // Withengar Unbound {7}
1 Eldrazi Conscription {8}
1 Eldrazi Obligator {2}{R}
1 Eldritch Evolution {1}{G}{G}
1 Electrostatic Pummeler {3}
1 Elenda, the Dusk Rose {2}{W}{B}
1 Eliminate the Competition {4}{B}
1 Elspeth Tirel {3}{W}{W}
1 Elvish Clancaller {G}{G}
1 Elvish Reclaimer {G}
1 Embercleave {4}{R}{R}
2 Emeria, the Sky Ruin
1 Emrakul, the Promised End {13}
1 Endbringer {5}{C}
1 Endless One {X}
1 Endling {2}{B}{B}
1 Engulfing Slagwurm {5}{G}{G}
1 Enter the God-Eternals {2}{U}{U}{B}
1 Entrancing Melody {X}{U}{U}
1 Ephara, God of the Polis {2}{W}{U}
1 Epic Proportions {4}{G}{G}
1 Epiphany at the Drownyard {X}{U}
1 Equilibrium {1}{U}{U}
1 Erebos’s Intervention {X}{B}
1 Etali, Primal Storm {4}{R}{R}
1 Etched Champion {3}
1 Eternal Scourge {3}
1 Etherium-Horn Sorcerer {4}{U}{R}
1 Ethersworn Adjudicator {4}{U}
1 Evershrike {3}{W/B}{W/B}
1 Evolution Vat {3}
1 Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch {2}{B}{R}
1 Exert Influence {4}{U}
1 Extirpate {B}
1 Eye of the Storm {5}{U}{U}
2 Ezuri’s Brigade {2}{G}{G}
1 Ezuri, Renegade Leader {1}{G}{G}
1 Fable of Wolf and Owl {3}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}
1 Fabled Hero {1}{W}{W}
1 Fae of Wishes // Granted {1}{U}//{3}{U}
2 Faeburrow Elder {1}{G}{W}
1 Faerie Formation {4}{U}
1 Failure // Comply {1}{U}//{W}
1 Falkenrath Marauders {3}{R}{R}
1 Fall of the Thran {5}{W}
2 Fall of the Titans {X}{X}{R}
1 Fated Infatuation {U}{U}{U}
1 Fateful Showdown {2}{R}{R}
1 Fathom Mage {2}{G}{U}
2 Feasting Troll King {2}{G}{G}{G}{G}
1 Feather, the Redeemed {R}{W}{W}
1 Fell Flagship {3}
1 Feral Hydra {X}{G}
1 Fetid Pools
1 Field Marshal {1}{W}{W}
1 Field of Souls {2}{W}{W}
1 Fiend of the Shadows {3}{B}{B}
1 Figure of Destiny {R/W}
1 Filigree Angel {5}{W}{W}{U}
1 Finale of Devastation {X}{G}{G}
1 Finale of Glory {X}{W}{W}
1 Finest Hour {2}{G}{W}{U}
2 Firesong and Sunspeaker {4}{R}{W}
1 Firewing Phoenix {3}{R}
1 Five-Alarm Fire {1}{R}{R}
1 Flame-Wreathed Phoenix {2}{R}{R}
2 Fleecemane Lion {G}{W}
1 Fleet Swallower {5}{U}{U}
2 Fleeting Image {2}{U}
2 Fleetwheel Cruiser {4}
1 Flood of Tears {4}{U}{U}
1 Foe-Razer Regent {5}{G}{G}
1 Folio of Fancies {1}{U}
2 Force of Despair {1}{B}{B}
1 Force of Negation {1}{U}{U}
1 Forebear’s Blade {3}
1 Forgotten Ancient {3}{G}
1 Foul Renewal {3}{B}
1 Foundry Champion {4}{R}{W}
3 Fraying Sanity {2}{U}
1 Freejam Regent {4}{R}{R}
1 Fresh Meat {3}{G}
1 From Under the Floorboards {3}{B}{B}
1 Frontline Medic {2}{W}
1 Frost Titan {4}{U}{U}
1 Furyborn Hellkite {4}{R}{R}{R}
1 Furystoke Giant {3}{R}{R}
5 Galepowder Mage {3}{W}
1 Gallia of the Endless Dance {R}{G}
1 Gallows at Willow Hill {3}
2 Galvanoth {3}{R}{R}
1 Gangrenous Goliath {3}{B}{B}
1 Garruk Relentless // Garruk, the Veil-Cursed {3}{G}
1 Garruk Wildspeaker {2}{G}{G}
1 Garruk’s Horde {5}{G}{G}
1 Garruk, Apex Predator {5}{B}{G}
1 Garruk, Caller of Beasts {4}{G}{G}
2 Gather Specimens {3}{U}{U}{U}
1 Geier Reach Bandit // Vildin-Pack Alpha {2}{R}
1 Geier Reach Sanitarium
2 Geist-Honored Monk {3}{W}{W}
1 Gelatinous Genesis {X}{X}{G}
1 Gemrazer {3}{G}
1 General Tazri {4}{W}
1 Genesis {4}{G}
1 Genesis Hydra {X}{G}{G}
1 Genju of the Realm {W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
1 Geralf’s Mindcrusher {4}{U}{U}
1 Geth, Lord of the Vault {4}{B}{B}
1 Ghalta, Primal Hunger {10}{G}{G}
1 Ghastlord of Fugue {U/B}{U/B}{U/B}{U/B}{U/B}
1 Ghirapur Orrery {4}
1 Ghoulcaller Gisa {3}{B}{B}
2 Giant Killer // Chop Down {W}//{2}{W}
1 Gideon Blackblade {1}{W}{W}
2 Gideon Jura {3}{W}{W}
1 Gideon of the Trials {1}{W}{W}
1 Gideon’s Avenger {1}{W}{W}
2 Gideon’s Intervention {2}{W}{W}
4 Gideon’s Resolve {4}{W}
3 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar {2}{W}{W}
2 Gideon, Martial Paragon {4}{W}
1 Gigantiform {3}{G}{G}
1 Gigantosaurus {G}{G}{G}{G}{G}
4 Gilded Lotus {5}
1 Gisa and Geralf {2}{U}{B}
1 Gisela, Blade of Goldnight {4}{R}{W}{W}
1 Gisela, the Broken Blade {2}{W}{W}
1 Gishath, Sun’s Avatar {5}{R}{G}{W}
1 Giver of Runes {W}
1 Gladehart Cavalry {5}{G}{G}
1 Glamerdye {1}{U}
1 Glare of Subdual {2}{G}{W}
1 Gleam of Authority {1}{W}
1 Gleancrawler {3}{B/G}{B/G}{B/G}
1 Glimpse the Unthinkable {U}{B}
1 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner {1}{B}
1 Glissa, the Traitor {B}{G}{G}
1 Glorious Anthem {1}{W}{W}
1 Glorious End {2}{R}
1 Glory of Warfare {2}{R}{W}
3 Glory-Bound Initiate {1}{W}
1 Goblin Assault {2}{R}
3 Goblin Chainwhirler {R}{R}{R}
1 Goblin Engineer {1}{R}
1 Goblin Razerunners {2}{R}{R}
1 Goblin Slingshot
1 God-Eternal Bontu {3}{B}{B}
1 God-Eternal Rhonas {3}{G}{G}
1 Godhead of Awe {W/U}{W/U}{W/U}{W/U}{W/U}
2 Godsire {4}{R}{G}{G}{W}
1 Golgari Grave-Troll {4}{G}
1 Goliath Sphinx {5}{U}{U}
2 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim {5}
1 Goreclaw, Terror of Qal Sisma {3}{G}
1 Goring Ceratops {5}{W}{W}
1 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV {2}{W}{U}
1 Grand Architect {1}{U}{U}
3 Grand Warlord Radha {2}{R}{G}
1 Grappling Hook {4}
2 Grasping Current {4}{U}
1 Grave-Shell Scarab {2}{B}{G}{G}
1 Gravebreaker Lamia {4}{B}
1 Gravitational Shift {3}{U}{U}
2 Greenbelt Rampager {G}
1 Grim Reminder {2}{B}
1 Grimgrin, Corpse-Born {3}{U}{B}
2 Grind // Dust {1}{B}//{3}{W}
1 Grindclock {2}
1 Griselbrand {4}{B}{B}{B}{B}
1 Grove of the Guardian
1 Growing Ranks {2}{G/W}{G/W}
2 Growing Rites of Itlimoc // Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun {2}{G}
1 Gruul Ragebeast {5}{R}{G}
1 Guile {3}{U}{U}{U}
2 Guul Draz Specter {2}{B}{B}
1 Gyre Sage {1}{G}
1 Hadana’s Climb // Winged Temple of Orazca {1}{G}{U}
1 Haktos the Unscarred {R}{R}{W}{W}
1 Hall of Heliod’s Generosity
1 Hall of Triumph {3}
1 Hamletback Goliath {6}{R}
1 Hammer of Nazahn {4}
1 Hammerfist Giant {4}{R}{R}
1 Hand of the Praetors {3}{B}
1 Hangarback Walker {X}{X}
1 Hanged Executioner {2}{W}
2 Hanweir Battlements
2 Hanweir Garrison {2}{R}
2 Hapatra, Vizier of Poisons {B}{G}
1 Haphazard Bombardment {5}{R}
1 Harbinger of the Hunt {3}{R}{G}
2 Hardened Scales {G}
1 Harmless Offering {2}{R}
1 Harmonious Archon {4}{W}{W}
1 Harsh Mentor {1}{R}
1 Harvest Season {2}{G}
1 Hateflayer {5}{R}{R}
1 Haunting Echoes {3}{B}{B}
1 Haven of the Spirit Dragon
1 Havengul Lich {3}{U}{B}
1 Hazoret the Fervent {3}{R}
3 Hazoret’s Favor {2}{R}
3 Hazoret’s Undying Fury {4}{R}{R}
1 Heart of Kiran {2}
1 Heart-Piercer Manticore {2}{R}{R}
1 Heaven // Earth {X}{G}//{X}{R}{R}
1 Hedonist’s Trove {5}{B}{B}
2 Hedron Alignment {2}{U}
1 Hedron Matrix {4}
1 Heliod’s Intervention {X}{W}{W}
2 Helix Pinnacle {G}
1 Hellion Eruption {5}{R}
1 Hellkite Igniter {5}{R}{R}
1 Hellkite Overlord {4}{B}{R}{R}{G}
3 Hellrider {2}{R}{R}
1 Helm of Kaldra {3}
4 Helm of the Host {4}
3 Herald of Secret Streams {3}{U}
1 Hero of Oxid Ridge {2}{R}{R}
1 Heron’s Grace Champion {2}{G}{W}
1 Hex {4}{B}{B}
1 Hibernation’s End {4}{G}
1 Hidden Dragonslayer {1}{W}
1 High Priest of Penance {W}{B}
1 High Sentinels of Arashin {3}{W}
1 Higure, the Still Wind {3}{U}{U}
3 Hikari, Twilight Guardian {3}{W}{W}
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Hissing Quagmire
3 History of Benalia {1}{W}{W}
1 Hold the Line {1}{W}{W}
1 Hollow One {5}
1 Homura, Human Ascendant // Homura’s Essence {4}{R}{R}
1 Honored Hydra {5}{G}
1 Hope of Ghirapur {1}
2 Horde of Notions {W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
1 Horobi, Death’s Wail {2}{B}{B}
1 Hostage Taker {2}{U}{B}
1 Hostility {3}{R}{R}{R}
2 Hound of Griselbrand {2}{R}{R}
1 Hour of Revelation {3}{W}{W}{W}
1 Huatli, Dinosaur Knight {4}{R}{W}
1 Huatli, Warrior Poet {3}{R}{W}
1 Hundred-Handed One {2}{W}{W}
1 Hushbringer {1}{W}
1 Hydra Broodmaster {4}{G}{G}
1 Hydradoodle {X}{X}{G}{G}
1 Hydroid Krasis {X}{G}{U}
2 Hypersonic Dragon {3}{U}{R}
1 Hypnotic Siren {U}
1 Hystrodon {4}{G}
1 Hythonia the Cruel {4}{B}{B}
1 Icefall Regent {3}{U}{U}
2 Icon of Ancestry {3}
1 Identity Thief {2}{U}{U}
1 Idyllic Tutor {2}{W}
1 Illusory Gains {3}{U}{U}
1 Immaculate Magistrate {3}{G}
2 Imminent Doom {2}{R}
1 Imprisoned in the Moon {2}{U}
1 Iname, Life Aspect {4}{G}{G}
1 Indestructibility {3}{W}
1 Indomitable Creativity {X}{R}{R}{R}
1 Infernal Kirin {2}{B}{B}
1 Infernal Reckoning {B}
1 Inferno {5}{R}{R}
2 Inferno Titan {4}{R}{R}
1 Infinite Reflection {5}{U}
1 Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni {4}{B}{B}
1 Inkwell Leviathan {7}{U}{U}
1 Insidious Will {2}{U}{U}
1 Inspiring Vantage
1 Instigator Gang // Wildblood Pack {3}{R}
2 Insult // Injury {2}{R}//{2}{R}
1 Inundate {3}{U}{U}{U}
1 Inverter of Truth {2}{B}{B}
2 Invincible Hymn {6}{W}{W}
1 Invoke the Firemind {X}{U}{U}{R}
1 Ire Shaman {1}{R}
2 Irencrag Feat {1}{R}{R}{R}
2 Irencrag Pyromancer {2}{R}
1 Irrigated Farmland
1 Isamaru, Hound of Konda {W}
2 Isao, Enlightened Bushi {2}{G}
1 Ishi-Ishi, Akki Crackshot {1}{R}
1 Ishkanah, Grafwidow {4}{G}
2 Isolated Chapel
1 Isperia the Inscrutable {1}{W}{W}{U}{U}
1 Jace’s Mindseeker {4}{U}{U}
1 Jace, Ingenious Mind-Mage {4}{U}{U}
1 Jace, Memory Adept {3}{U}{U}
2 Jace, Unraveler of Secrets {3}{U}{U}
1 Jackknight {1}{W}
1 Jadelight Ranger {1}{G}{G}
2 Jarad’s Orders {2}{B}{G}
1 Jareth, Leonine Titan {3}{W}{W}{W}
1 Jaya Ballard, Task Mage {1}{R}{R}
3 Jaya’s Immolating Inferno {X}{R}{R}
1 Jenara, Asura of War {G}{W}{U}
1 Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain {2}{U}{R}
1 Jin-Gitaxias, Core Augur {8}{U}{U}
1 Jiwari, the Earth Aflame {3}{R}{R}
3 Jodah, Archmage Eternal {1}{U}{R}{W}
1 Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer {3}{R}{W}
2 Jori En, Ruin Diver {1}{U}{R}
2 Josu Vess, Lich Knight {2}{B}{B}
1 Journeyer’s Kite {2}
1 Kabira Evangel {2}{W}
1 Kagemaro, First to Suffer {3}{B}{B}
1 Kaheera, the Orphanguard {1}{G/W}{G/W}
1 Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet {5}{B}{B}
1 Kalonian Hydra {3}{G}{G}
3 Kamahl’s Druidic Vow {X}{G}{G}
1 Kamahl, Fist of Krosa {4}{G}{G}
2 Kari Zev’s Expertise {1}{R}{R}
1 Kari Zev, Skyship Raider {1}{R}
1 Karn Liberated {7}
1 Karn’s Bastion
1 Karn’s Temporal Sundering {4}{U}{U}
2 Karn, the Great Creator {4}
1 Kaya’s Guile {1}{W}{B}
1 Kazandu Tuskcaller {1}{G}
2 Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood {5}{B}{B}
2 Kazuul Warlord {4}{R}
1 Keening Stone {6}
1 Kefnet the Mindful {2}{U}
2 Keiga, the Tide Star {5}{U}
1 Kessig Cagebreakers {4}{G}
2 Kessig Wolf Run
1 Key to the City {2}
1 Khalni Hydra {G}{G}{G}{G}{G}{G}{G}{G}
1 Killing Wave {X}{B}
1 Kindslaver {5}
1 King Macar, the Gold-Cursed {2}{B}{B}
1 Kinjalli’s Sunwing {2}{W}
1 Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy {G}{U}
1 Kiora, Master of the Depths {2}{G}{U}
1 Knight of the Ebon Legion {B}
1 Knight of the White Orchid {W}{W}
1 Knight-Captain of Eos {4}{W}
1 Knights’ Charge {1}{W}{B}
1 Knotvine Paladin {G}{W}
2 Kodama of the Center Tree {4}{G}
2 Kodama of the South Tree {2}{G}{G}
1 Kolaghan’s Command {1}{B}{R}
1 Kolaghan, the Storm’s Fury {3}{B}{R}
1 Konda, Lord of Eiganjo {5}{W}{W}
2 Kor Spiritdancer {1}{W}
1 Korvold, Fae-Cursed King {2}{B}{R}{G}
1 Koth of the Hammer {2}{R}{R}
1 Kothophed, Soul Hoarder {4}{B}{B}
1 Kozilek’s Return {2}{R}
1 Kozilek, the Great Distortion {8}{C}{C}
1 Kroxa, Titan of Death’s Hunger {B}{R}
1 Kruphix, God of Horizons {3}{G}{U}
1 Kuldotha Forgemaster {5}
3 Kuldotha Phoenix {2}{R}{R}{R}
1 Kumano, Master Yamabushi {3}{R}{R}
1 Kumena’s Awakening {2}{U}{U}
1 Kumena, Tyrant of Orazca {1}{G}{U}
2 Kuro, Pitlord {6}{B}{B}{B}
1 Kykar, Wind’s Fury {1}{U}{R}{W}
1 Kyoki, Sanity’s Eclipse {4}{B}{B}
1 Kytheon, Hero of Akros // Gideon, Battle-Forged {W}
1 Labyrinth Champion {3}{R}
1 Labyrinth of Skophos
1 Lantern Scout {2}{W}
1 Laquatus’s Champion {4}{B}{B}
2 Larceny {3}{B}{B}
1 Lashwrithe {4}
1 Lathnu Hellion {2}{R}
2 Launch the Fleet {W}
1 Lavaborn Muse {3}{R}
2 Lavaclaw Reaches
1 Lavalanche {X}{B}{R}{G}
1 Lavinia of the Tenth {3}{W}{U}
1 Lazav, Dimir Mastermind {U}{U}{B}{B}
1 Lazav, the Multifarious {U}{B}
1 Leaf-Crowned Elder {2}{G}{G}
1 Leering Emblem {2}
1 Legion Loyalist {R}
1 Legion’s End {1}{B}
1 Legion’s Landing // Adanto, the First Fort {W}
1 Lena, Selfless Champion {4}{W}{W}
1 Leonin Sun Standard {2}
1 Leonin Warleader {2}{W}{W}
1 Leyline of Combustion {2}{R}{R}
1 Leyline of Sanctity {2}{W}{W}
4 Lich’s Mastery {3}{B}{B}{B}
1 Liege of the Tangle {6}{G}{G}
1 Life’s Finale {4}{B}{B}
2 Light from Within {2}{W}{W}
1 Lightning Crafter {3}{R}
1 Lightning Reaver {3}{B}{R}
1 Liliana Vess {3}{B}{B}
1 Liliana of the Veil {1}{B}{B}
2 Liliana’s Influence {4}{B}{B}
1 Liliana’s Mastery {3}{B}{B}
1 Liliana’s Reaver {2}{B}{B}
1 Liliana, Death Wielder {5}{B}{B}
1 Liliana, Death’s Majesty {3}{B}{B}
1 Liliana, Dreadhorde General {4}{B}{B}
1 Liliana, Heretical Healer // Liliana, Defiant Necromancer {1}{B}{B}
1 Liliana, the Last Hope {1}{B}{B}
1 Lithophage {3}{R}{R}
1 Livewire Lash {2}
1 Living Lore {3}{U}
1 Lodestone Myr {4}
3 Long-Forgotten Gohei {3}
1 Lord of Atlantis {U}{U}
1 Lord of the Pit {4}{B}{B}{B}
1 Lord of the Undead {1}{B}{B}
2 Lost Legacy {1}{B}{B}
1 Lotleth Troll {B}{G}
1 Lotus Cobra {1}{G}
1 Lovestruck Beast // Heart’s Desire {2}{G}//{G}
1 Loxodon Gatekeeper {2}{W}{W}
2 Loxodon Hierarch {2}{G}{W}
1 Loxodon Lifechanter {5}{W}
1 Loxodon Smiter {1}{G}{W}
1 Loyal Sentry {W}
1 Lullmage Mentor {1}{U}{U}
1 Lumbering Falls
2 Luminate Primordial {5}{W}{W}
1 Lupine Prototype {2}
2 Lux Cannon {4}
2 Madcap Experiment {3}{R}
1 Magister Sphinx {4}{W}{U}{B}
1 Magmaw {3}{R}{R}
1 Magus of the Arena {4}{R}{R}
1 Malfegor {2}{B}{B}{R}{R}
1 Marauding Raptor {1}{R}
1 Mardu Strike Leader {2}{B}
1 Marit Lage’s Slumber {1}{U}
1 Markov Blademaster {1}{R}{R}
1 Martial Coup {X}{W}{W}
1 Marwyn, the Nurturer {2}{G}
1 Masked Admirers {2}{G}{G}
1 Massacre Girl {3}{B}{B}
1 Master Biomancer {2}{G}{U}
3 Master Trinketeer {2}{W}
1 Master of Etherium {2}{U}
1 Master of Waves {3}{U}
1 Master of the Feast {1}{B}{B}
1 Master of the Wild Hunt {2}{G}{G}
1 Masterful Replication {5}{U}
1 Masumaro, First to Live {3}{G}{G}{G}
1 Matter Reshaper {2}{C}
2 Mavren Fein, Dusk Apostle {2}{W}
2 Mayael the Anima {R}{G}{W}
1 Mayael’s Aria {R}{G}{W}
1 Mayor of Avabruck // Howlpack Alpha {1}{G}
1 Mechanized Production {2}{U}{U}
1 Medomai the Ageless {4}{W}{U}
1 Meglonoth {3}{R}{G}{W}
1 Meishin, the Mind Cage {4}{U}{U}{U}
1 Melira, Sylvok Outcast {1}{G}
1 Meloku the Clouded Mirror {4}{U}
1 Memoricide {3}{B}
1 Memory Erosion {1}{U}{U}
1 Merchant’s Dockhand {1}
1 Merciless Eviction {4}{W}{B}
1 Mercurial Chemister {3}{U}{R}
1 Metallic Mimic {2}
1 Michiko Konda, Truth Seeker {3}{W}
1 Midnight Banshee {3}{B}{B}{B}
1 Midnight Clock {2}{U}
2 Midnight Oil {2}{B}{B}
1 Midnight Reaper {2}{B}
2 Might of Oaks {3}{G}
1 Mikaeus, the Unhallowed {3}{B}{B}{B}
1 Mimic Vat {3}
1 Mind Shatter {X}{B}{B}
1 Mindleech Mass {5}{U}{B}{B}
1 Mindlock Orb {3}{U}
1 Mindshrieker {1}{U}
1 Mindslaver {6}
1 Mindsparker {1}{R}{R}
1 Mindwrack Liege {3}{U/R}{U/R}{U/R}
1 Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker {3}{U}{B}
1 Mirri the Cursed {2}{B}{B}
1 Mirror Mockery {1}{U}
1 Mirror Sheen {1}{U/R}{U/R}
1 Mirrormade {1}{U}{U}
1 Mirrorpool
1 Mirrorworks {5}
1 Mishra’s Bauble {0}
3 Mishra’s Self-Replicator {5}
1 Mitotic Manipulation {1}{U}{U}
1 Mizzium Mortars {1}{R}
1 Modular Monstrosity {7}
1 Moldgraf Monstrosity {4}{G}{G}{G}
1 Molten Primordial {5}{R}{R}
1 Momentous Fall {2}{G}{G}
1 Momir Vig, Simic Visionary {3}{G}{U}
1 Monastery Mentor {2}{W}
1 Mondronen Shaman // Tovolar’s Magehunter {3}{R}
1 Moorland Haunt
1 Morophon, the Boundless {7}
1 Mortician Beetle {B}
2 Mouth // Feed {2}{G}//{3}{G}
1 Mu Yanling, Sky Dancer {1}{U}{U}
1 Mul Daya Channelers {1}{G}{G}
1 Muldrotha, the Gravetide {3}{B}{G}{U}
2 Multiform Wonder {5}
1 Munda’s Vanguard {4}{W}
1 Munda, Ambush Leader {2}{R}{W}
1 Mungha Wurm {2}{G}{G}
2 Murderous Rider // Swift End {1}{B}{B}//{1}{B}{B}
2 Murmuring Bosk
2 Mycoid Shepherd {1}{G}{G}{W}
2 Mycoloth {3}{G}{G}
1 Myojin of Cleansing Fire {5}{W}{W}{W}
1 Myojin of Seeing Winds {7}{U}{U}{U}
2 Myr Battlesphere {7}
1 Myr Turbine {5}
1 Myr Welder {3}
2 Mystic Forge {4}
2 Mystic Genesis {2}{G}{U}{U}
1 Myth Realized {W}
1 Mythos of Illuna {2}{U}{U}
2 Naban, Dean of Iteration {1}{U}
1 Nahiri, the Harbinger {2}{R}{W}
1 Narset Transcendent {2}{W}{U}
1 Narset’s Reversal {U}{U}
2 Naru Meha, Master Wizard {2}{U}{U}
1 Nath of the Gilt-Leaf {3}{B}{G}
1 Near-Death Experience {2}{W}{W}{W}
1 Necromancer’s Covenant {3}{W}{B}{B}
1 Necromaster Dragon {3}{U}{B}
1 Necroskitter {1}{B}{B}
1 Needle Spires
2 Nemesis of Reason {3}{U}{B}
1 Nephalia Drownyard
1 New Perspectives {5}{U}
2 Niambi, Faithful Healer {1}{W}{U}
1 Niblis of Frost {2}{U}{U}
1 Nicol Bolas {2}{U}{U}{B}{B}{R}{R}
1 Nicol Bolas, God-Pharaoh {4}{U}{B}{R}
2 Nicol Bolas, Planeswalker {4}{U}{B}{B}{R}
1 Nicol Bolas, the Deceiver {5}{U}{B}{R}
1 Night of Souls’ Betrayal {2}{B}{B}
1 Nighthowler {1}{B}{B}
3 Nightmare {5}{B}
1 Nightmare Lash {4}
1 Nightpack Ambusher {2}{G}{G}
2 Nightveil Specter {U/B}{U/B}{U/B}
1 Nim Deathmantle {2}
1 Nimble Obstructionist {2}{U}
1 Nissa Revane {2}{G}{G}
2 Nissa’s Encouragement {4}{G}
1 Nissa’s Renewal {5}{G}
1 Nissa, Genesis Mage {5}{G}{G}
2 Nissa, Steward of Elements {X}{G}{U}
1 Nissa, Vastwood Seer // Nissa, Sage Animist {2}{G}
2 Nissa, Vital Force {3}{G}{G}
1 Nobilis of War {R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W}{R/W}
1 Nomads’ Assembly {4}{W}{W}
1 Noosegraf Mob {4}{B}{B}
1 Nova Chaser {3}{R}
2 Novablast Wurm {3}{G}{G}{W}{W}
2 Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper {3}{W}{U}
1 Nurturing Peatland
1 Nylea’s Intervention {X}{G}{G}
1 Nylea, God of the Hunt {3}{G}
1 Nyxbloom Ancient {4}{G}{G}{G}
1 Oaken Power Suit
1 Oath of Ajani {G}{W}
1 Oath of Chandra {1}{R}
1 Oath of Gideon {2}{W}
3 Oath of Jace {2}{U}
3 Oath of Liliana {2}{B}
1 Oath of Nissa {G}
3 Oath of Teferi {3}{W}{U}
2 Oathkeeper, Takeno’s Daisho {3}
2 Oathsworn Knight {1}{B}{B}
1 Ob Nixilis of the Black Oath {3}{B}{B}
2 Ob Nixilis, the Fallen {3}{B}{B}
1 Obelisk of Alara {6}
1 Obscuring Aether {G}
2 Obzedat, Ghost Council {1}{W}{W}{B}{B}
1 Odds // Ends {U}{R}//{3}{R}{W}
1 Odric, Master Tactician {2}{W}{W}
1 Offspring’s Revenge {2}{R}{W}{B}
1 Ojutai Exemplars {2}{W}{W}
1 Ojutai’s Command {2}{W}{U}
1 Oketra the True {3}{W}
1 Oko’s Hospitality {3}{G}{U}
1 Old-Growth Dryads {G}
1 Omnath, Locus of Rage {3}{R}{R}{G}{G}
1 Omniscience {7}{U}{U}{U}
1 On Thin Ice {W}
1 Once Upon a Time {1}{G}
1 Ooze Flux {3}{G}
1 Ooze Garden {1}{G}
2 Opal-Eye, Konda’s Yojimbo {1}{W}{W}
1 Opportunistic Dragon {2}{R}{R}
1 Oracle’s Attendants {3}{W}
3 Oracle’s Vault {4}
1 Ornate Kanzashi {5}
1 Overbeing of Myth {G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}{G/U}
1 Overwhelming Stampede {3}{G}{G}
1 Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter {G}
1 Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens {6}{W}
2 Padeem, Consul of Innovation {3}{U}
1 Painful Truths {2}{B}
1 Paladin of Atonement {1}{W}
1 Paleoloth {4}{G}{G}
2 Palisade Giant {4}{W}{W}
1 Palladia-Mors {2}{R}{R}{G}{G}{W}{W}
2 Panharmonicon {4}
1 Paradox Engine {5}
1 Paradoxical Outcome {3}{U}
1 Parallel Lives {3}{G}
1 Pariah’s Shield {5}
1 Pashalik Mons {2}{R}
2 Path of Bravery {2}{W}
1 Patron of the Akki {4}{R}{R}
2 Patron of the Nezumi {5}{B}{B}
1 Patron of the Orochi {6}{G}{G}
2 Peacewalker Colossus {3}
1 Pentavus {7}
1 Permeating Mass {G}
1 Phenax, God of Deception {3}{U}{B}
1 Phylactery Lich {B}{B}{B}
1 Phyrexian Crusader {1}{B}{B}
1 Phyrexian Hydra {3}{G}{G}
1 Phyrexian Obliterator {B}{B}{B}{B}
1 Phyrexian Scriptures {2}{B}{B}
1 Phyrexian Swarmlord {4}{G}{G}
1 Phyrexian Vatmother {2}{B}{B}
1 Pia Nalaar {2}{R}
1 Pia’s Revolution {2}{R}
2 Piper of the Swarm {1}{B}
1 Pitiless Horde {2}{B}
2 Plague Belcher {2}{B}
1 Planar Outburst {3}{W}{W}
1 Planebound Accomplice {2}{R}
1 Planewide Celebration {5}{G}{G}
2 Plasm Capture {G}{G}{U}{U}
1 Platinum Angel {7}
1 Platinum Emperion {8}
1 Polis Crusher {2}{R}{G}
1 Praetor’s Counsel {5}{G}{G}{G}
1 Prairie Stream
5 Precognition Field {3}{U}
1 Precursor Golem {5}
1 Predator Dragon {3}{R}{R}{R}
1 Preyseizer Dragon {4}{R}{R}
1 Pride Sovereign {2}{G}
1 Primal Beyond
1 Prime Speaker Zegana {2}{G}{G}{U}{U}
1 Primeval Bounty {5}{G}
1 Primeval Force {2}{G}{G}{G}
1 Primeval Titan {4}{G}{G}
2 Primevals’ Glorious Rebirth {5}{W}{B}
1 Prism Array {4}{U}
2 Pristine Skywise {4}{W}{U}
1 Privileged Position {2}{G/W}{G/W}{G/W}
1 Prized Amalgam {1}{U}{B}
1 Prodigious Growth {4}{G}{G}
2 Profane Command {X}{B}{B}
1 Profaner of the Dead {3}{U}
1 Profound Journey {5}{W}{W}
1 Progenitor Mimic {4}{G}{U}
1 Progenitus {W}{W}{U}{U}{B}{B}{R}{R}{G}{G}
2 Promise of Power {2}{B}{B}{B}
1 Proper Burial {3}{W}
1 Prophetic Bolt {3}{U}{R}
1 Prophetic Flamespeaker {1}{R}{R}
1 Protean Thaumaturge {1}{U}
1 Prototype Portal {4}
2 Providence {5}{W}{W}
1 Psychic Intrusion {3}{U}{B}
1 Psychic Surgery {1}{U}
1 Pull from Tomorrow {X}{U}{U}
2 Pulse of the Fields {1}{W}{W}
1 Pure Intentions {W}
1 Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded {4}{R}
1 Putrefax {3}{G}{G}
1 Pyrewild Shaman {2}{R}
1 Pyrrhic Revival {3}{W/B}{W/B}{W/B}
1 Quarantine Field {X}{X}{W}{W}
1 Quest for Ula’s Temple {U}
2 Quicken {U}
1 Quicksilver Amulet {4}
1 Quicksmith Spy {3}{U}
1 Quietus Spike {3}
1 Radiant Flames {2}{R}
1 Radiant Purge {1}{W}
1 Rafiq of the Many {1}{G}{W}{U}
2 Rage Nimbus {2}{R}
1 Rakdos the Defiler {2}{B}{B}{R}{R}
1 Rakdos, Lord of Riots {B}{B}{R}{R}
1 Raksha Golden Cub {5}{W}{W}
2 Ral Zarek {2}{U}{R}
2 Rally the Horde {5}{R}
1 Rampaging Baloths {4}{G}{G}
1 Ramunap Excavator {2}{G}
1 Ratchet Bomb {2}
1 Rattlechains {1}{U}
1 Ravenous Baloth {2}{G}{G}
1 Razaketh, the Foulblooded {5}{B}{B}{B}
1 Razia, Boros Archangel {4}{R}{R}{W}{W}
1 Razormane Masticore {5}
2 Razorverge Thicket
1 Reality Smasher {4}{C}
1 Realm Razer {3}{R}{G}{W}
1 Reap the Past {X}{R}{G}
1 Recurring Insight {4}{U}{U}
1 Redirect {U}{U}
1 Refibrillator
1 Regal Caracal {3}{W}{W}
1 Regisaur Alpha {3}{R}{G}
1 Rekindled Flame {2}{R}{R}
1 Release the Gremlins {X}{X}{R}
1 Relentless Dead {B}{B}
1 Render Silent {W}{U}{U}
1 Renegade Doppelganger {1}{U}
1 Renegade Krasis {1}{G}{G}
1 Renounce the Guilds {1}{W}
1 Repay in Kind {5}{B}{B}
2 Repeating Barrage {1}{R}{R}
1 Revel in Riches {4}{B}
1 Reverence {2}{W}{W}
1 Reweave {5}{U}
1 Rhonas the Indomitable {2}{G}
1 Rhonas’s Last Stand {G}{G}
1 Rhox {4}{G}{G}
1 Rhys the Exiled {2}{G}
1 Riders of Gavony {2}{W}{W}
1 Righteous Authority {3}{W}{U}
2 Ripjaw Raptor {2}{G}{G}
1 Risen Executioner {2}{B}{B}
1 Rishkar’s Expertise {4}{G}{G}
2 Rishkar, Peema Renegade {2}{G}
1 Rite of Belzenlok {2}{B}{B}
1 Rite of Ruin {5}{R}{R}
1 Rith, the Awakener {3}{R}{G}{W}
3 River Kelpie {3}{U}{U}
1 Roalesk, Apex Hybrid {2}{G}{G}{U}
1 Robber of the Rich {1}{R}
1 Rooftop Storm {5}{U}
1 Rootbound Crag
1 Rotting Regisaur {2}{B}
1 Rowan’s Stalwarts {4}{R}
1 Royal Assassin {1}{B}{B}
1 Rugged Prairie
3 Ruin Raider {2}{B}
1 Ruinous Path {1}{B}{B}
1 Ruins of Oran-Rief
1 Rumbling Slum {1}{R}{G}{G}
1 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed {4}{R}{G}
1 Rustic Clachan
2 Sacellum Godspeaker {2}{G}
1 Sage of Hours {1}{U}
1 Sages of the Anima {3}{G}{U}
2 Saheeli’s Artistry {4}{U}{U}
1 Sai, Master Thopterist {2}{U}
1 Samut, Voice of Dissent {3}{R}{G}
1 Samut, the Tested {2}{R}{G}
1 Sanctifier of Souls {3}{W}
2 Sanctum Seeker {2}{B}{B}
1 Sangromancer {2}{B}{B}
1 Sanguine Bond {3}{B}{B}
1 Sarkhan Unbroken {2}{G}{U}{R}
1 Sarkhan Vol {2}{R}{G}
1 Sarkhan the Mad {3}{B}{R}
1 Sarkhan the Masterless {3}{R}{R}
1 Sarkhan’s Unsealing {3}{R}
1 Sarkhan, Fireblood {1}{R}{R}
1 Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker {3}{R}{R}
1 Satyr Firedancer {1}{R}
2 Savage Knuckleblade {G}{U}{R}
1 Scarecrone {3}
1 Scepter of Fugue {B}{B}
1 Scepter of Insight {1}{U}{U}
1 Scheming Symmetry {B}
2 Scion of Oona {2}{U}
1 Scion of Vitu-Ghazi {3}{W}{W}
1 Scion of the Ur-Dragon {W}{U}{B}{R}{G}
1 Scion of the Wild {1}{G}{G}
1 Scourglass {3}{W}{W}
2 Scrap Trawler {3}
2 Scrapheap Scrounger {2}
1 Scrapyard Recombiner {3}
1 Scroll of Origins {2}
1 Sea Gate Wreckage
1 Search for Azcanta // Azcanta, the Sunken Ruin {1}{U}
1 Search the City {4}{U}
1 Searing Meditation {1}{R}{W}
1 Secluded Glen
1 Secret Salvage {3}{B}{B}
1 Secure the Wastes {X}{W}
1 Sedris, the Traitor King {3}{U}{B}{R}
1 Seed the Land {2}{G}{G}
1 Seer’s Sundial {4}
1 Seizan, Perverter of Truth {3}{B}{B}
1 Sekki, Seasons’ Guide {5}{G}{G}{G}
2 Selective Memory {3}{U}
2 Selfless Spirit {1}{W}
1 Semblance Anvil {3}
1 Sengir Nosferatu {3}{B}{B}
1 Sensei Golden-Tail {1}{W}
1 Serpentine Spike {5}{R}{R}
1 Serra Avatar {4}{W}{W}{W}
2 Seshiro the Anointed {4}{G}{G}
1 Shadow of the Grave {1}{B}
1 Shadowed Caravel {2}
1 Shadowspear {1}
3 Shalai, Voice of Plenty {3}{W}
1 Shaman of the Great Hunt {3}{R}
1 Shambling Vent
1 Shapeshifter’s Marrow {2}{U}{U}
1 Sharding Sphinx {4}{U}{U}
1 Shared Animosity {2}{R}
1 Shark Typhoon {5}{U}
1 Shelldock Isle
1 Sheltered Thicket
1 Sheoldred, Whispering One {5}{B}{B}
1 Shield of Kaldra {4}
1 Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked {3}{R}
1 Shivan Dragon {4}{R}{R}
1 Shorecrasher Elemental {U}{U}{U}
1 Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
1 Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest {2}{U}
1 Sidisi, Undead Vizier {3}{B}{B}
1 Siege-Gang Commander {3}{R}{R}
2 Siegehorn Ceratops {G}{W}
1 Sifter of Skulls {3}{B}
1 Sigarda, Host of Herons {2}{G}{W}{W}
1 Silklash Spider {3}{G}{G}
1 Silumgar Assassin {1}{B}
1 Silumgar’s Command {3}{U}{B}
1 Silverblade Paladin {1}{W}{W}
1 Silverfur Partisan {2}{G}
1 Silverwing Squadron {5}{W}
1 Silvos, Rogue Elemental {3}{G}{G}{G}
2 Simic Sky Swallower {5}{G}{U}
1 Single Combat {3}{W}{W}
1 Sins of the Past {4}{B}{B}
1 Sire of Stagnation {4}{U}{B}
1 Sisters of Stone Death {4}{B}{B}{G}{G}
1 Skeletal Vampire {4}{B}{B}
1 Skirsdag High Priest {1}{B}
1 Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon {3}{B}{B}
1 Skycat Sovereign {W}{U}
2 Skylasher {1}{G}
1 Skyshroud Poacher {2}{G}{G}
2 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship {5}
1 Slag Fiend {R}
1 Slaughter the Strong {1}{W}{W}
1 Slayers’ Stronghold
1 Smothering Abomination {2}{B}{B}
2 Smuggler’s Copter {2}
1 Sol’kanar the Swamp King {2}{U}{B}{R}
1 Solar Blaze {2}{R}{W}
1 Solemn Recruit {1}{W}{W}
1 Sorin Markov {3}{B}{B}{B}
1 Sorin’s Vengeance {4}{B}{B}{B}
1 Sorin, Lord of Innistrad {2}{W}{B}
2 Sorin, Solemn Visitor {2}{W}{B}
2 Sorin, Vengeful Bloodlord {2}{W}{B}
1 Soul Separator {3}
1 Soul’s Majesty {4}{G}
1 Soul-Scar Mage {R}
1 Soulscour {7}{W}{W}{W}
1 Spark Trooper {1}{R}{R}{W}
1 Spear of Heliod {1}{W}{W}
1 Spearbreaker Behemoth {5}{G}{G}
1 Spell Queller {1}{W}{U}
1 Spell Swindle {3}{U}{U}
2 Spellbound Dragon {3}{U}{R}
1 Sphinx Summoner {3}{U}{B}
1 Sphinx of Lost Truths {3}{U}{U}
3 Sphinx of Magosi {3}{U}{U}{U}
1 Sphinx of Uthuun {5}{U}{U}
1 Sphinx of the Steel Wind {5}{W}{U}{B}
1 Sphinx’s Revelation {X}{W}{U}{U}
1 Sphinx-Bone Wand {7}
1 Spine of Ish Sah {7}
1 Spirebluff Canal
1 Spirit of the Hunt {1}{G}{G}
1 Spirit of the Night {6}{B}{B}{B}
1 Spiritmonger {3}{B}{G}
1 Splendid Reclamation {3}{G}
1 Splinterfright {2}{G}
1 Split Screen {4}
3 Squee, the Immortal {1}{R}{R}
1 Sram’s Expertise {2}{W}{W}
2 Sram, Senior Edificer {1}{W}
1 Steam Vents
1 Steel Hellkite {6}
1 Steel Leaf Champion {G}{G}{G}
1 Steel Overseer {2}
2 Steelshaper’s Gift {W}
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Stitcher’s Graft {1}
1 Stolen by the Fae {X}{U}{U}
1 Stone Haven Outfitter {1}{W}
1 Stonehewer Giant {3}{W}{W}
1 Stonehoof Chieftain {7}{G}
1 Stony Silence {1}{W}
1 Storm the Vault // Vault of Catlacan {2}{U}{R}
1 Stormbreath Dragon {3}{R}{R}
1 Storrev, Devkarin Lich {1}{B}{B}{G}
1 Story Circle {1}{W}{W}
1 Stratus Dancer {1}{U}
1 Strength of the Tajuru {X}{G}{G}
1 Stromkirk Occultist {2}{R}
1 Student of Warfare {W}
2 Sudden Disappearance {5}{W}
1 Sudden Spoiling {1}{B}{B}
1 Sulfur Falls
1 Sulfuric Vortex {1}{R}{R}
1 Summary Dismissal {2}{U}{U}
2 Sun-Blessed Mount {3}{R}{W}
1 Sunbird’s Invocation {5}{R}
1 Sunbringer’s Touch {2}{G}{G}
1 Suncleanser {1}{W}
1 Sundering Stroke {6}{R}
1 Sundial of the Infinite {2}
1 Sunpetal Grove
1 Sunrise Sovereign {5}{R}
1 Sunscorch Regent {3}{W}{W}
1 Supreme Exemplar {6}{U}
1 Supreme Verdict {1}{W}{W}{U}
1 Surrak Dragonclaw {2}{G}{U}{R}
1 Surrak, the Hunt Caller {2}{G}{G}
1 Swirl the Mists {2}{U}{U}
1 Sword of Body and Mind {3}
1 Sword of Kaldra {4}
1 Sword of Light and Shadow {3}
1 Sword-Point Diplomacy {2}{B}
1 Sygg, River Guide {W}{U}
2 Sylvan Advocate {1}{G}
2 Sylvan Awakening {2}{G}
1 Sylvan Primordial {5}{G}{G}
3 Syndicate Trafficker {1}{B}
1 Syphon Sliver {2}{B}
1 Szadek, Lord of Secrets {3}{U}{U}{B}{B}
1 Tajic, Blade of the Legion {2}{R}{W}
1 Take Possession {5}{U}{U}
1 Takeno, Samurai General {5}{W}
1 Talrand, Sky Summoner {2}{U}{U}
1 Talus Paladin {3}{W}
1 Tamiyo, Field Researcher {1}{G}{W}{U}
1 Taranika, Akroan Veteran {1}{W}{W}
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang {5}{B}
1 Tatsumasa, the Dragon’s Fang {6}
1 Tectonic Giant {2}{R}{R}
1 Teferi, Time Raveler {1}{W}{U}
1 Teferi, Timebender {4}{W}{U}
1 Temmet, Vizier of Naktamun {W}{U}
1 Tempered Steel {1}{W}{W}
1 Tempest Djinn {U}{U}{U}
1 Temple of Abandon
2 Temple of Deceit
1 Temple of Malady
1 Temple of Malice
1 Temple of Mystery
2 Temple of Triumph
1 Tendershoot Dryad {4}{G}
2 Terastodon {6}{G}{G}
1 Terra Stomper {3}{G}{G}{G}
3 Territorial Allosaurus {2}{G}{G}
2 Territorial Gorger {3}{R}
2 Teshar, Ancestor’s Apostle {3}{W}
1 Teysa Karlov {2}{W}{B}
1 Thada Adel, Acquisitor {1}{U}{U}
1 Thassa’s Intervention {X}{U}{U}
1 Thassa, God of the Sea {2}{U}
1 The Akroan War {3}{R}
2 The Antiquities War {3}{U}
1 The Countdown Is at One {3}{R}{R}
1 The First Eruption {2}{R}
1 The Great Henge {7}{G}{G}
1 The Mending of Dominaria {3}{G}{G}
1 The Mirari Conjecture {4}{U}
1 The Unspeakable {6}{U}{U}{U}
1 Thelon of Havenwood {G}{G}
1 Thelonite Hermit {3}{G}
1 Thistledown Liege {1}{W/U}{W/U}{W/U}
1 Thornling {3}{G}{G}
2 Thought Gorger {2}{B}{B}
1 Thought-Knot Seer {3}{C}
1 Thoughtseize {B}
1 Thoughtweft Trio {2}{W}{W}
1 Thraben Doomsayer {1}{W}{W}
1 Thragtusk {4}{G}
2 Thran Temporal Gateway {4}
1 Three Dreams {4}{W}
1 Throne of Empires {4}
2 Throne of the God-Pharaoh {2}
1 Thrun, the Last Troll {2}{G}{G}
1 Thryx, the Sudden Storm {3}{U}{U}
1 Thunderblust {2}{R}{R}{R}
1 Thunderbreak Regent {2}{R}{R}
2 Thunderkin Awakener {1}{R}
1 Tibalt, the Fiend-Blooded {R}{R}
1 Tibor and Lumia {2}{U}{R}
1 Tide of War {4}{R}{R}
1 Tilonalli’s Summoner {1}{R}
1 Timber Protector {4}{G}
2 Time Wipe {2}{W}{W}{U}
1 Tireless Tracker {2}{G}
1 Titan Forge {3}
2 Titanic Ultimatum {R}{R}{G}{G}{G}{W}{W}
1 Tocatli Honor Guard {1}{W}
2 Tolsimir Wolfblood {4}{G}{W}
1 Tolsimir, Friend to Wolves {2}{G}{G}{W}
1 Tomb of Urami
1 Tomik, Distinguished Advokist {W}{W}
1 Tomorrow, Azami’s Familiar {5}{U}
1 Torbran, Thane of Red Fell {1}{R}{R}{R}
1 Torchling {3}{R}{R}
3 Torgaar, Famine Incarnate {6}{B}{B}
1 Torment of Hailfire {X}{B}{B}
1 Torrential Gearhulk {4}{U}{U}
1 Tower of Calamities {4}
1 Tower of Murmurs {4}
1 Trading Post {4}
1 Trail of Mystery {1}{G}
1 Trait Doctoring {U}
1 Traxos, Scourge of Kroog {4}
1 Treasury Thrull {4}{W}{B}
1 Tree of Perdition {3}{B}
1 Tree of Redemption {3}{G}
1 Triskelion {6}
1 Troll Ascetic {1}{G}{G}
1 Trostani, Selesnya’s Voice {G}{G}{W}{W}
1 True Conviction {3}{W}{W}{W}
1 Tuktuk the Explorer {2}{R}
3 Tunnel Ignus {1}{R}
3 Turntimber Ranger {3}{G}{G}
3 Twilight Drover {2}{W}
1 Twilight Prophet {2}{B}{B}
5 Two-Headed Giant {2}{R}{R}
1 Tymaret Calls the Dead {2}{B}
1 Tyrant of Valakut {5}{R}{R}
2 Ugin, the Ineffable {6}
1 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger {10}
1 Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre {11}
1 Ulrich of the Krallenhorde // Ulrich, Uncontested Alpha {3}{R}{G}
1 Ulvenwald Observer {4}{G}{G}
1 Ulvenwald Tracker {G}
2 Umbra Mystic {2}{W}
1 Umbra Stalker {4}{B}{B}{B}
1 Umezawa’s Jitte {2}
1 Umori, the Collector {2}{B/G}{B/G}
1 Unbreathing Horde {2}{B}
1 Uncage the Menagerie {X}{G}{G}
1 Undercity Plague {4}{B}{B}
1 Undermine {U}{U}{B}
1 Underworld Connections {1}{B}{B}
1 Unscythe, Killer of Kings {U}{B}{B}{R}
1 Unstoppable Ash {3}{G}
1 Urabrask the Hidden {3}{R}{R}
1 Urza’s Armor {6}
1 Urza’s Ruinous Blast {4}{W}
1 Urza, Lord High Artificer {2}{U}{U}
1 Vaevictis Asmadi, the Dire {3}{B}{R}{G}
1 Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
1 Valiant Knight {3}{W}
1 Vance’s Blasting Cannons // Spitfire Bastion {3}{R}
2 Vanquisher’s Banner {5}
1 Vantress Gargoyle {1}{U}
1 Varolz, the Scar-Striped {1}{B}{G}
2 Vein Drinker {4}{B}{B}
1 Venser, Shaper Savant {2}{U}{U}
1 Venser, the Sojourner {3}{W}{U}
1 Verdant Embrace {3}{G}{G}
2 Verdurous Gearhulk {3}{G}{G}
1 Verix Bladewing {2}{R}{R}
1 Veteran Warleader {1}{G}{W}
1 Vicious Shadows {6}{R}
1 Vigor {3}{G}{G}{G}
1 Vile Redeemer {2}{G}
1 Vilis, Broker of Blood {5}{B}{B}{B}
1 Vinelasher Kudzu {1}{G}
1 Violent Ultimatum {B}{B}{R}{R}{R}{G}{G}
2 Visage of Bolas {4}
1 Vivien, Arkbow Ranger {1}{G}{G}{G}
2 Vivien, Champion of the Wilds {2}{G}
1 Vizier of Many Faces {2}{U}{U}
2 Vizier of the Menagerie {3}{G}
1 Voice of Resurgence {G}{W}
1 Volcanic Vision {5}{R}{R}
1 Volley of Boulders {8}{R}
1 Voracious Dragon {3}{R}{R}
1 Voracious Hydra {X}{G}{G}
1 Vorel of the Hull Clade {1}{G}{U}
1 Vraska’s Contempt {2}{B}{B}
2 Vraska’s Scorn {2}{B}{B}
1 Vraska, Scheming Gorgon {4}{B}{B}
1 Wake Thrasher {2}{U}
1 Wakening Sun’s Avatar {5}{W}{W}{W}
1 Wakeroot Elemental {4}{G}{G}
1 War Elemental {R}{R}{R}
1 War’s Toll {3}{R}
1 Warden of the First Tree {G}
1 Warkite Marauder {1}{U}
1 Warstorm Surge {5}{R}
1 Wayfaring Temple {1}{G}{W}
2 Weatherlight {4}
1 Weirding Shaman {1}{B}
1 Well of Lost Dreams {4}
1 Wharf Infiltrator {1}{U}
2 Where Ancients Tread {4}{R}
1 Whip of Erebos {2}{B}{B}
1 White Sun’s Zenith {X}{W}{W}{W}
1 Wicked Wolf {2}{G}{G}
1 Wild Beastmaster {2}{G}
1 Wild Defiance {2}{G}
2 Wild Ricochet {2}{R}{R}
1 Wildborn Preserver {1}{G}
1 Wildest Dreams {X}{X}{G}
1 Wildfire Eternal {3}{R}
1 Will-o’-the-Wisp {B}
1 Windborn Muse {3}{W}
1 Windreader Sphinx {5}{U}{U}
1 Windreaver {3}{W}{U}
1 Wine of Blood and Iron {3}
1 Wishclaw Talisman {1}{B}
1 Witch’s Vengeance {1}{B}{B}
1 Witchbane Orb {4}
1 Witchstalker {1}{G}{G}
1 Woe Strider {2}{B}
1 Wolf of Devil’s Breach {3}{R}{R}
1 Wolfbitten Captive // Krallenhorde Killer {G}
1 Wolfbriar Elemental {2}{G}{G}
1 Wolfir Silverheart {3}{G}{G}
1 Woodland Cemetery
1 Woodland Wanderer {3}{G}
1 Worst Fears {7}{B}
1 Wort, the Raidmother {4}{R/G}{R/G}
1 Wrecking Ogre {4}{R}
1 Wrenn and Six {R}{G}
1 Wurmcoil Engine {6}
1 Xathrid Gorgon {5}{B}
2 Xathrid Necromancer {2}{B}
1 Xenagos, the Reveler {2}{R}{G}
1 Yahenni’s Expertise {2}{B}{B}
2 Yahenni, Undying Partisan {2}{B}
1 Yasova Dragonclaw {2}{G}
2 Yawgmoth’s Vile Offering {4}{B}
1 Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig {G}{G}{G}
1 Yosei, the Morning Star {4}{W}{W}
5 Zahid, Djinn of the Lamp {4}{U}{U}
1 Zealous Conscripts {4}{R}
1 Zegana, Utopian Speaker {2}{G}{U}
2 Zendikar Resurgent {5}{G}{G}
1 Zurgo Bellstriker {R}

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Commander Singles”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X